9L steel cover buffet chafing dish food warmer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=5 Pieces
    $231.40
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 35 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Golden Ware
Model Number:
GW-11A
Name:
chafing dish chafing dish yufeh
Other name:
2016 The Newest chafing dish chafing dish yufeh
Capacity:
9L
Design:
Brand-new & Fashionable
Warranty:
Two Years
Material:
Stainless Steel
Color:
Silver
Surface:
High Mirror Polishing
Packing:
Brown master cartons.
Port:
Shenzhen
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month chafing dish chafing dish yufeh
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
EXW by collection,or FOB Shenzhen port of China
Port
rown export carton,or colour box available per order quantity
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 35 To be negotiated

The Newest Durable Restaurant kitchen equipment commercial Stainless Steel buffet chafing dish

  

Overview of chafing dish chafing dish yufeh

 

 

    

Description of chafing dish chafing dish yufeh

   

EXQUISITE HYDRAULIC CHAFING DISH WITH FRAME.
MATERIAL: SS D-7#(lid); SS 201#(others),
SIZE: 58.5X45.5X33.5CM,
CAP.: 9L, 1/1 GN SIZE,
FRAME: 3.0MM,
LID: 0.8MM,
WATER BASIN & SPOON HOLDER: 0.8MM
FOOD PAN & FUEL HOLDER: 0.6MM.

 

   

Parameter of chafing dish chafing dish yufeh

   

Item Name:EXQUISITE CHAFING DISH (HYDRAULIC SYSTEM)
Item No.:GW-11A
QTY/ CTN1/2 PC
G.W. (KGS)11.8
CBM /CTN0.103
QTY/20'GP (PCS)262
QTY/40'HC (PCS)650
MOQ1x20'GP, 50pcs/item.
Price Validity within 30 days.  
Packingbrown master carton.
Delivery Timewithin 60 days upon receipt of 30% deposit by T/T or L/C at sight. 
Payment Terms30% deposit in advance and balance against copy of B/L. 
**ALL THE ABOVE QUOTATION SUBJECT TO OUR FINAL CONFIRMATION.
Remark: Patented product. 
Innovative Points: 
    1) Patented Hydraulic system. Lid can be stopped at 60 or 90 degree. Lid falls automatically & smoothly below 60 degree.
    2) Lid can be taken out at 90 degree for easy cleaning.
    3) Anti-vapour-drop structure, vapour will not be dropped at food.
    4) Push pin for lifting food pan easilier.
    5) Adjusting balance bar can keep the chafing dish more stable.
    6) Multi-layer bottom, food can be kept warm by induction cooker or electric heating plate.
    7) Container for serving spoon or food tongs.
    8) Elegant & art design is always the best server with best food for your customer.

    

Detailed Images

 

 

Related products

 

Want to know the popularity of different sizes? 

 Let's go ahead to read more!

 

Certifications

 

contact us

 

Company profile

As one of the professional kitchenware suppliers of chained supermarkets

- Metro Group Germany & WMF group Germany, we specialized in Stainless Steel Chafing Dish, Vacuum Flasks, Flatware, Ceramic, & Catering Equipment.

In 2004, we combined all of our competitive resources and established

Golden Ware Enterprise Limited, with the utmost target of becoming the

professional supplier in producing stainless steel kitchenware.

We are the main strategic partner of five professional manufacturers.

To assure all of clients, all aspects of management are operated strictly

according to ISO9001 system.

Our factories passed the audit of BSCI in 2009. And our products can pass

LFGB, 8442-2 and CE standard by TUV and SGS.

We will apply our mind to make superior quality products with competitive prices to satisfy all our customer’s needs. We can be your most trustworthy friend.

Click on the following pictures know more about our company!!

 

Packaging&shipping

  g dish chafing dish yufeh shipping