Golden Ware 6L China Gold Supplier High-Ranking deluxe chafing dish

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=5 Pieces
    $238.12
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 35 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Golden Ware
Model Number:
GW-M31B
Name:
deluxe chafing dish
Other name:
China Gold Supplier deluxe chafing dish
Capacity:
6L
G.W. (KGS):
15
Design:
Brand-new & Fashionable
Warranty:
Two Years
Material:
Stainless Steel
Color:
Silver
Surface:
High Mirror Polishing
Port:
Shenzhen
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month deluxe chafing dish
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Brown export carton,or colour box available per order quanty
Port
EXW by collection,Or FOB Shenzhen port of China
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 35 To be negotiated

Directory navigation

↓  ↓  ↓  ↓ ↓  ↓  ↓  ↓Click on following link know more  ↓  ↓  ↓  ↓ ↓  ↓  ↓  ↓

Special Promotions
Chafing Dish
Cutlery Set
Trolley / Work Table / Storage Shelf
 Contact us(get more discounts)
Back to home

GW-M31B 6L China Gold Supplier High-Ranking deluxe chafing dish

  

Overview of deluxe chafing dish

 

 

    

Description of deluxe chafing dish

   

STAINLESS STEEL ROUND SHAPE CHAFING DISH WITH ROLL TOP,
SIZE: 57.5x55.5x54cm.
CAP.: 6L.
FRAME: 2.0MM,
COVER: 1.2MM,
WATER PAN: 0.6MM;

FOOD PAN: 0.7MM;
FUEL HOLDER: 0.6MM.
MATERIAL: S/S 304#.

    

Parameter of deluxe chafing dish

  

Item Name:DELUXE CHAFING DISH(S/S 304, MECHANICAL SYSTEM)
Item No.:GW-M31B
QTY/ CTN1 PC
G.W. (KGS)15
CBM /CTN0.1404
QTY/20'GP (PCS)192
QTY/40'HC (PCS)484
MOQ1x20'GP, 50pcs/item.
Price Validity within 30 days.  
Packingbrown master carton.
Delivery Timewithin 60 days upon receipt of 30% deposit by T/T or L/C at sight. 
Payment Terms30% deposit in advance and balance against copy of B/L. 
**ALL THE ABOVE QUOTATION SUBJECT TO OUR FINAL CONFIRMATION.

 

Detailed Images

 

Related Products
contact us
Company profile

As one of the professional kitchenware suppliers of chained supermarkets

- Metro Group Germany & WMF group Germany, we specialized in Stainless Steel Chafing Dish, Vacuum Flasks, Flatware, Ceramic, & Catering Equipment.

In 2004, we combined all of our competitive resources and established

Golden Ware Enterprise Limited, with the utmost target of becoming the

professional supplier in producing stainless steel kitchenware.

We are the main strategic partner of five professional manufacturers.

To assure all of clients, all aspects of management are operated strictly

according to ISO9001 system.

Our factories passed the audit of BSCI in 2009. And our products can pass

LFGB, 8442-2 and CE standard by TUV and SGS.

We will apply our mind to make superior quality products with competitive prices to satisfy all our customer’s needs. We can be your most trustworthy friend.

Click on the following pictures know more about our company!!

 

Packaging&shipping

uxe chafing dish shipping

 

 

deluxe chafing dish